English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kulanapan [correct]
DEF: A language family, also known as Pomo, belonging to the Hokan stock and comprising several languages.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kulanapan [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Famille de langue, également appelée Pomo, appartenant au groupe Hokan et comprenant plusieurs langues.