English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
pompano dolphin [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Coryphaenidae.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
coryphène-dauphin [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Coryphaenidae.