English (Aquaculture)
warm-water pond fish culture [correct]
French (Aquaculture)
pisciculture en étang à température élevée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (FAO of the UNO, Rome)
Spanish (Acuicultura)
piscicultura en estanques de agua templada [correct]