English (Fish; Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
pond fish [correct]
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
poisson d'étang [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Peces; Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
pez de estanque [masculine noun]