English (Nervous System)
olivopontocerebellar [correct]
DEF: Concerning the olivary nucleus, the pons, and the cerebellum of the brain.
French (Système nerveux)
olivo-ponto-cérébelleux [correct]
CONT: Angiomatose olivo-ponto-cérébelleuse.