English (Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
Haflinger [correct]
OBS: [Tyrolian pony] breed.
French (Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
haflinger [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [Race originaire] du Tyrol.
Spanish (Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
Haflinger [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Haflinger [...] Se crió por primera vez en las montañas del Tirol, Austria.