English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Pottok pony [correct]; Pottok [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
poney pottok [masculine noun]; pottok [masculine noun]; poney basque [masculine noun]; basque [masculine noun]
OBS: Nom d'une race de poney.