English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
pony truss bridge
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
pont en treillis pony [masculine noun]; pont à poutres à treillis pony [masculine noun]; pont à poutres en treillis pony [masculine noun]; pont à poutres triangulées pony [masculine noun]