English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Peneia pony [correct]; Peneia [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
poney de Pénée [masculine noun]
OBS: Race de poney d'origine grecque.