English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
Iceland pony [correct]; Iceland [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
poney islandais [masculine noun]; islandais [masculine noun]
OBS: Robuste race de poneys de l'Islande.