English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Skyros pony [correct]; Skyros [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
pony skyros [masculine noun]; skyros [masculine noun]
OBS: Race de poney d'origine grecque.