English (Pools)
pool liner
CONT: Inground Pools. The inwall step(ABS plastic) takes the place of one or more of the steel perimeter wall panels. The pool liner is attached to both sides and along the bottom of the inwall step.
French (Piscines)
toile [feminine noun]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par un employé du Centre Citadelle.