English (Railroad Stations)
display fare file
OBS: Use this transaction to secure fares, rules and routings pertaining to travel on AC flights, Pool Partner flights and AC/Interline combinations.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
affichage des tarifs [masculine noun]
OBS: Cette transaction sert à obtenir les tarifs, règlements et parcours relatifs aux vols d'Air Canada, de ses partenaires de pool et aux combinaisons de vols AC/autre compagnie.