English (Farm Management and Policy)
pool return outlook [correct]; PRO [correct]
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
perspectives de rendement [correct, feminine noun, plural]; PDR [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola)
perspectivas de rendimiento [correct, feminine noun, plural]