English (Accounting)
pool returns [plural]
OBS: pool returns: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
recettes pondérées [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: recettes pondérées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.