English (Advertising)
syndicated service [correct]
OBS: (...) syndicated services have offered an economical way to pool information of common interest.
French (Publicité)
enquête groupée
OBS: (...) les enquêtes groupées ont apporté un moyen économique de regrouper des informations intéressant tout le monde.