English (Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
administrative pool [correct]; administrative center [correct]
CONT: The groups use one administrative pool consisting of : an office manager, a bookkeeper, secretarial services.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
centre administratif [correct, masculine noun]