English (Management Operations (General))
pooled interdependence; pooled interdependency
OBS: One of the common forms of interdependence, it occurs whenever groups are relatively independent of each other, although each has some effect on the overall organization.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
interdépendance convergente