English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Refugee Pooling Fund [correct]; RPF [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fonds pour le regroupement des ressources pour les réfugiés [correct, masculine noun]; FRRR [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.