English (Air Transport)
pooling agreement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Of revenue, equipment, etc.
OBS: pooling agreement : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
accord de mise en commun [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: De recettes, d'équipement, etc.
OBS: accord de mise en commun : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
acuerdo de utilización de recursos en común [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: De ingresos, de equipo, etc.
OBS: acuerdo de utilización de recursos en común: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).