English (General Vocabulary; Foreign Trade)
pooling arrangement [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Commerce extérieur)
entente de mise en commun [correct, feminine noun]; régime de mise en commun [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Comercio exterior)
acuerdo de fondo común [correct, masculine noun]