English (Quantum Statistics)
pooling of classes [correct]
French (Statistique quantique)
groupement des classes [correct, masculine noun]; agrégation des erreurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística cuántica)
agrupamiento de las clases [masculine noun]