English (Materials Handling)
National pallet and container pooling system
French (Manutention)
Pool national de palettes et conteneurs [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Traduction pour la compagnie CHEP Canada.
OBS: Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.