English (Loans)
badly performing loan
DEF: Loan with poor prospects for future gains and a low rate of return.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt peu rentable [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo poco rentable [masculine noun]