English (Meteorology)
bad weather [correct]; poor weather [correct]
French (Météorologie)
mauvais temps [correct, masculine noun]; intempéries [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Meteorología)
intemperie [feminine noun]; mal tiempo [masculine noun]