English (Small Household Appliances)
popcorn measure [correct]
CONT: Big Pop Hot Air corn Popper.... Built-in popcorn measure.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
mesure à mais [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Grille-mais Big Pop à air chaud. (...) Mesure à mais encastrée.