English (Building Names; Christian Theology)
Vatican [correct, Europe]
OBS: The palace and official residence of the Pope...
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Théologies chrétiennes)
Vatican [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
OBS: Résidence des papes [...]
Spanish (Nombres de edificios; Teología cristiana)
Vaticano [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
OBS: Residencia de los papas [...]