English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sierra Popoluca [correct]
DEF: A Mixe-Zoque language belonging to the Zoquean branch and spoken in Veracruz.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sierra popoluca [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue mixe-zoque appartenant au rameau zoque et parlée à Veracruz au Mexique.