English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Saylula [correct]; Oluta [correct]; Popoluca [correct]
DEF: A Mixe-Zoque language belonging to the Mixean branch and spoken by the Popoluca, a Zoquean people living in Veracruz.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
saylula [correct, masculine noun]; oluta [correct, masculine noun]; popoluca [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue mixe-zoque appartenant au rameau mixe et parlée par les Popoluca à Veracruz au Mexique.