English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
bleeder poppet
OBS: poppet bleeder End use : Snyder II model 1720D-S automatic fueling nozzle(FIST 09-05-486)
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
clapet de purge [masculine noun]
OBS: BOLA-F section 3 H-10200F p. 7