English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
reactor [correct]
OBS: Of the M2 Jet Sploder(for grain and soja bean processing by "popping")
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
chambre de traitement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Du Jet Sploder modèle M2 (utilisé pour le traitement par chaleur sèche des céréales et des fèves de soja
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
cámara de tratamiento [correct, feminine noun]