English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tree celandine [correct]; smallfruit plume poppy [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Papaveraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bocconie à petits fruits [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Papaveraceae.