English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Christmas vine [correct]; Christmasvine [correct]; Christmas pops [correct]; Christmaspops [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Marie-Claude [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Convolvulaceae.