English (Food Industries; Noodles and Pasta; Grain Growing)
farina [correct]; semolina flour [correct]
OBS: Cream of wheat is a popular brand of semolina flour.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Pâtes alimentaires; Culture des céréales)
semoule de blé tendre [correct, feminine noun]