English (Educational Institutions; Demography)
French Centre on Population and Development [correct]; CEPED [correct]
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Démographie)
Centre d'études françaises sur la population et le développement [correct, masculine noun]; CEPED [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de enseñanza; Demografía)
Centro Francés sobre la Población y el Desarrollo [correct, masculine noun]; CEPED [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: CEPED por sus siglas en francés.