English (Social Services and Social Work)
drug rehabilitation program [correct]; drug rehabilitation programme [correct]
OBS: Friendship Centres provide a range of services to the urban Native population. These include... drug and alcohol rehabiliation programs...
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
programme de traitement de la toxicomanie [correct, masculine noun]