English (Political Systems)
practices
OBS: Special Committee to Investigate Israeli Practices Affecting the Human Rights of the Population of the Occupied Territories.
French (Régimes politiques)
pratiques
OBS: Comité spécial chargé d'enquêter sur les pratiques israéliennes affectant les droits de l'homme de la population des territoires occupés.