English (Demography; Rural Planning (Agriculture))
density of the agricultural population per unit of cultivable area; density of agricultural cultivable area; density per unit of cultivable area; agricultural population
French (Démographie; Aménagements ruraux (Agriculture))
densité agraire [feminine noun]; densité de la population vivant de l'agriculture [feminine noun]