English (Demography)
rate of population growth
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Démographie)
taux d'accroissement démographique [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Demografía)
índice de crecimiento demográfico [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.