English (Demography; Population Movements)
demographic movement; population movement; movement of population; general population movement
French (Démographie; Mouvements de population)
mouvement de population [masculine noun]; mouvement démographique [masculine noun]; mouvement général de la population [masculine noun]
Spanish (Demografía; Movimientos de población)
movimiento demográfico [masculine noun]