English (Demography; General Vocabulary)
comprehensive population programme
OBS: UNFPA [United Nations Population Fund] -proposed projects and programmes; assistance to Gambia.
French (Démographie; Vocabulaire général)
programme démographique d'ensemble [masculine noun]
Spanish (Demografía; Vocabulario general)
programa amplio en materia de población [masculine noun]