English (Internet and Telematics; Finance)
EAA Popup screen
OBS: EAA: [Electronic Authorization and Authentication]
French (Internet et télématique; Finances)
fenêtre AAÉ [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : version 2b
OBS: AAÉ : [Autorisation et authentification électroniques]