English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
price on request [correct]; por [correct]
OBS: Used in catalogues or price lists for higher-priced coins where a seller does not wish to publish a price.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
prix sur demande [correct, masculine noun]