English (Plumbing Fixtures)
porcelain enamelled steel
OBS: Neu-Victor-stain-resisting, porcelain enamelled steel recess bath with 5 1/2" wide rim seat-1" straight tiling edge.-C. S. A. Certified. Also available with slip resistant surface.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
acier émail-porcelaine
OBS: Neu-Victor - baignoire de niche en acier émail-porcelaine résistant aux taches avec bord-siège de 5 1/2" de largeur - arête de 1" pour le carrelage. - Attestation C.S.A. Aussi disponible avec fini antidérapant.