English (Analytical Chemistry; Equipment (Chemistry))
unglazed porcelain filter candle
French (Chimie analytique; Équipement (Chimie))
filtre-bougie de porcelaine mate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Equipo (Química))
filtro bujía de porcelana mate [masculine noun]