English (Steelmaking)
porcelain enamelling steel
OBS: --a low-carbon flat rolled product capable of more extreme shaping than ordinary sheet steel and possessing surface qualities
French (Élaboration de l'acier)
acier pour émaillage vitrifié
OBS: --laminé plat à faible teneur en carbone susceptible d'un formage plus poussé que la tôle ordinaire