English (Pig Raising)
porcine [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of, having to do with, or like pigs.
French (Élevage des porcs)
porcin [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui est relatif au porc.
PHR: Race porcine.
Spanish (Cría de ganado porcino)
porcino [correct, adjective]