English (Animal Diseases; Pig Raising)
neonatal enteric colibacillosis of pigs [correct]; porcine neonatal scours [correct]; neonatal colibacillosis of swine [correct]; colibacillosis of newborn piglets [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des porcs)
diarrhée colibacillaire des porcelets [correct, feminine noun]; colibacillose du porcelet nouveau-né [correct, feminine noun]; colibacillose néonatale du porcelet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado porcino)
diarrea neonatal porcina [correct, feminine noun]