English (Epidermis and Dermis)
pimple [correct]
DEF: A skin inflammation resulting from a clogged pore.
French (Épiderme et derme)
bouton [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Inflammation de la peau causée par un pore obstrué.
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis)
grano [correct, masculine noun]