English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction)
pore water pressure measurement
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
mesure des pressions d'eau interstitielles [feminine noun]