English (Culinary Techniques; Recipes)
filled with meat [correct]
CONT: [A] tacos [is a] soft corn tortilla filled with meat, beans, chicken, pork, or some other food...
French (Techniques culinaires; Recettes de cuisine)
farci de viande [correct]
CONT: La «pastilla», [est un] délicieux feuilleté, traditionnellement farci de viande de pigeon, d'oignons, d'amandes et de miel.