English (Fatty Substances (Food); Meats and Meat Industries)
pork fat [correct]
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
gras de porc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La partie grasse de la viande [de porc].
Spanish (Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria); Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
grasa de cerdo [correct, feminine noun]