English (Offences and crimes; Social Problems; Sexology)
revenge pornography [correct]; revenge porn [correct]
CONT: Posting explicit images of former lovers online — so-called "revenge pornography" — has been made a crime in Britain.
French (Infractions et crimes; Problèmes sociaux; Sexologie)
pornographie vengeresse [feminine noun]; pornographie rancunière [feminine noun]