English (General Vocabulary; Social Psychology)
pornography [correct]; porn [correct]; porno [correct]
DEF: Art, movies, writing, or acting that is for the primary purpose of being sexually stimulating through the use of obscene, salacious themes.
French (Vocabulaire général; Psychologie sociale)
pornographie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Production de choses obscènes sous forme de livres, d'imprimés, d'annonces, de photos, de spectacles, etc. [...]
OBS: Porno : adj. Abrév. fam. de pornographie.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Psicología social)
pornografía [correct, feminine noun]