English (Phraseology)
fictional depiction [correct]
CONT: Some criticism of the bill has been levelled at the fact that the definition of child pornography will still include fictional depictions of children engaged in sexual activity.
French (Phraséologie)
description fictive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Certaines critiques du projet de loi concernent le fait que la définition de la pornographie juvénile contiendra encore des descriptions fictives d'enfants prenant part à une activité sexuelle.