English (Rights and Freedoms; Sociology of Human Relations)
vulnerability of children [correct]
CONT: [The] Parliament of Canada has grave concerns regarding the vulnerability of children to all forms of exploitation, including child pornography, sexual exploitation, abuse and neglect...
French (Droits et libertés; Sociologie des relations humaines)
vulnérabilité des enfants [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [La] vulnérabilité des enfants à toute forme d'exploitation notamment la pornographie juvénile, l'exploitation sexuelle, la négligence et l'abus préoccupe le Parlement du Canada au plus haut point [...]