English (Translation (General))
available through a computer system [correct]
CONT: If a judge is satisfied by information on oath that there are reasonable grounds to believe that there is material … that makes child pornography or a voyeuristic recording available … through a computer system [the judge] may order the custodian of the computer system to delete the material.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
accessible au moyen d'un ordinateur [correct]
CONT: Le juge peut, s'il est convaincu par une dénonciation sous serment qu'il y a des motifs raisonnables de croire qu'il existe une matière [...] rendant la pornographie juvénile ou l'enregistrement voyeuriste [...] accessible au moyen d'un ordinateur, [...] il peut ordonner au gardien de l'ordinateur de l'effacer.