English (Food Industries; Special Packaging)
tea bag [correct]; teabag [correct]
DEF: A small porous bag containing tea leaves or powdered tea...
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Emballages spéciaux)
sachet de thé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Petit] sac scellé contenant les feuilles de thé et utilisé pour l'infuser.