English (Equipment (Chemistry); Chemical Engineering; Bioengineering)
porous glass filter
French (Équipement (Chimie); Génie chimique; Technique biologique)
filtre de verre poreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Ingenieria química; Bioingeniería)
filtro de vidrio poroso [masculine noun]