English (Chemical Engineering; Microbiology and Parasitology)
porous China filter
French (Génie chimique; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
filtre à porcelaine poreuse [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ingenieria química; Microbiología y parasitología)
filtro de porcelana porosa [masculine noun]