English (Copper Mining)
porphyry deposit-related copper skarn [correct]; porphyry deposit-related copper skarn deposit [correct]; copper skarn associated with porphyry copper deposits [correct]
French (Mines de cuivre)
skarn cuprifère associé à des gîtes porphyriques [correct, masculine noun]; skarn cuprifère associé à des gisements porphyriques [correct, masculine noun]