English (Urban Planning; Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
harbour bath [correct]; harbor bath [correct]
DEF: A space designed for swimming built in port waters.
French (Aménagement urbain; Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
bain portuaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Espace dédié à la baignade aménagé dans des eaux portuaires.