English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Internet and Telematics; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
Bluetooth keyboard [correct]
CONT: A Bluetooth keyboard frees you from the constraints of wires. It connects wirelessly to a Bluetooth receiver that plugs into your computer's USB [Universal Serial Bus] port, so you can type comfortably [without] wires.
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
clavier Bluetooth [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un clavier Bluetooth est un clavier sans fil fonctionnant avec ou sans [un] adaptateur Bluetooth, selon l'ancienneté de l'ordinateur.