English (Business and Administrative Documents; Cargo (Water Transport))
outturn report [correct]; out-turn report
DEF: The document issued by a ship on arrival in port specifying the cargo off-load.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
rapport sur l'état de la cargaison à l'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]; bordereau de débarquement [correct, masculine noun]