English (Pricing (Water Transport); Ports)
specific port tariff
DEF: The charge applied for the performance of a specific port service.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau); Ports)
tarif portuaire spécifique [masculine noun]
DEF: Redevance perçue en contrepartie d'un service portuaire spécifique.