English (Maritime Law)
port of re-delivery [correct]
CONT: ... The hirer may if he wishes, re-deliver the vessel to the port of re-delivery and disembark prior to the end of the Charter Period advising the owner's agent of these intentions...
French (Droit maritime)
port de remise [correct, masculine noun]