English (Ports)
port congestion
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Ports)
encombrement des ports [masculine noun]; congestion des ports [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Puertos)
congestión en el puerto [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.